Spring Refunds have been completed! It will appear on statements within 5-10 days.

2020W BONITA Mens 3.0

Division Standings - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Spring Run

Glenn Mattson

9 0 0 29 7 60 18 410 227
2.

Breckenridge Bombers

Bill Pitts

8 1 0 31 5 63 12 402 195
3.

Estero CC @ The Vines

John Mayberry

7 2 0 21 14 47 29 350 267
4.

West Bay Termineters

John Haddock

6 3 0 23 13 48 30 373 288
5.

Cascades Double Faults

Ralph J Napolitano

5 4 0 22 14 47 36 337 313
6.

Miromar Mayhem

Ray Ghelardi

5 4 0 15 21 37 44 316 329
7.

Villages at Country Creek

Jared Powell

4 5 0 18 18 39 39 326 314
8.

Rapallo Blue

Ed Loiselle

3 6 0 16 20 37 47 326 366
9.

Grandezza Gators

Timothy Roberts

3 6 0 15 21 34 46 301 331
10.

The Forest Country Club

Bob J Connor

3 6 0 12 24 29 54 245 390
11.

Pelican Sound Bobcats

Remi Suziedelis

1 8 0 11 25 28 53 284 368
12.

Shadow Wood 3.0

Edward Cotilla

0 9 0 2 33 6 67 130 412

Division Standings - Red Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Worthington Linesmen

Tony Barrett

9 0 0 27 9 60 22 400 231
2.

Pelican Sound Panthers

Bill Rynkowski

8 1 0 32 4 67 11 413 186
3.

Tarpon Cove Marauders

Charlie Follett

8 1 0 27 9 59 24 377 230
4.

Pelican Sound Lightning

Henry Mounkhall

7 2 0 23 13 51 35 367 307
5.

Belle Lago

Tom Neagle

6 3 0 26 10 54 30 362 281
6.

Palmira Patriots

Brian P Shea

4 5 0 14 22 34 47 293 349
7.

Bonita Bay

Frank Valva

3 6 0 15 21 37 47 307 356
8.

Rapallo Red

ANTHONY J CAPUTO

3 6 0 12 24 30 52 257 351
9.

Lighthouse Bay

Michael G Antunes

3 6 0 12 24 31 54 284 368
10.

Mediterra

Richard Goldhaber

2 7 0 12 24 30 53 283 368
11.

Village Walk of Bonita 3.0

Michael E Madden

1 8 0 9 27 23 57 245 375
12.

Cascades Chargers

William F Williams

0 9 0 7 29 18 62 222 408

Division Standings PlayOff - Blue Flight

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Breckenridge Bombers

Bill Pitts

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.

Spring Run

Glenn Mattson

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.

Pelican Sound Panthers

Bill Rynkowski

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.

Worthington Linesmen

Tony Barrett

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

239-236-5258 | rickcaltontennis@gmail.com